Loading...

Расписание занятий

Добавьте занятия к себе в календарь
0 занятий
23 ноя., чт
24 ноя., пт
25 ноя., сб
26 ноя., вс
27 ноя., пн
28 ноя., вт
29 ноя., ср
30 ноя., чт
1 дек., пт
Декабрь
2 дек., сб
3 дек., вс
07:00
08:00
HATHA YOGA CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
10:00
08:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
08:00
HATHA YOGA CLASSIC HALL
08:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
07:00
08:00
HATHA YOGA CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
10:00
08:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
08:00
HATHA YOGA CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
09:00
PILATES MAT CLASSIC HALL
08:00
HATHA YOGA CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
08:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
08:00
HATHA YOGA CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
09:00
09:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
09:00
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
08:30
CXWORX CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
09:00
09:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
09:00
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
09:00
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
12:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
10:00
BOSU CROSS FUN HALL
09:00
11:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
09:00
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
12:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
09:00
STRETCH&GO CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
10:00
MAKE BODY CROSS FUN HALL
12:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
09:00
STRETCH&GO CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
10:00
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
10:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
12:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
10:00
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE Classic Hall
11:00
LAB CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ЦИГУН CLASSIC HALL
13:00
FUNCTIONAL CROSS FUN HALL
12:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
12:00
LAB CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE Classic Hall
11:00
LAB CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ЦИГУН CLASSIC HALL
13:00
FUNCTIONAL CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
CXWORX CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
11:00
ЦИГУН CLASSIC HALL
14:00
BODY COMBAT CROSS FUN HALL
12:00
BODY BALANCE Classic Hall
11:00
BALLET FLOOR CLASSIC HALL
12:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
11:00
CXWORX CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
11:00
ЦИГУН CLASSIC HALL
14:00
BODY COMBAT CROSS FUN HALL
11:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
12:00
PILATES MAT Pilates Studio
14:00
FUNCTIONAL CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
13:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
12:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
11:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
12:00
PILATES MAT Pilates Studio
14:00
FUNCTIONAL CROSS FUN HALL
11:30
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
12:00
PILATES MAT CLASSIC HALL
13:00
15:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
LATINA MIX CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
TRX BASIC CROSS FUN HALL
11:30
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
12:00
PILATES MAT CLASSIC HALL
13:00
15:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
13:00
Interval training CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
LAB CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
14:00
LATINA MIX CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
TRX Basic CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
13:00
Interval training CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
LAB CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
БОКС Трен зал
13:00
Interval training CLASSIC HALL
15:00
SYNRGY ТРЕН ЗАЛ
16:00
STRETCH&GO CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
16:00
16:00
БОКС Трен зал
13:00
Interval training CLASSIC HALL
15:00
SYNRGY ТРЕН ЗАЛ
16:00
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX CLASSIC HALL
16:00
БОКС Трен зал
15:00
FUNCTIONAL CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
БОКС Трен зал
16:00
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX CLASSIC HALL
16:00
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX CLASSIC HALL
16:00
ABS CLASSIC HALL
17:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
15:00
FUNCTIONAL CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
LADY`S STYLE CLASSIC HALL
16:00
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX CLASSIC HALL
16:00
ABS CLASSIC HALL
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
14:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
АBS CLASSIC HALL
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
17:00
17:00
CROSS CHALLENGE ТРЕН ЗАЛ
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
14:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
АBS CLASSIC HALL
18:00
CARDIO BEAT Кардио зона
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
14:00
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
18:00
TRX Pro CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
FUNCTIONAL CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
CARDIO BEAT Кардио зона
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
14:00
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
18:00
Interval training CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
CORE CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
18:00
CXWORX CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
17:00
GRIT CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
Interval training CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
CORE CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
18:00
Interval training CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
SYNRGY ТРЕН ЗАЛ
14:00
16:30
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
18:00
Interval training CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
SYNRGY ТРЕН ЗАЛ
14:00
16:30
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
18:00
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
16:30
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
19:00
17:00
БОКС Трен зал
18:00
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
16:30
STRETCH &GO CLASSIC HALL
18:00
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
19:00
18:30
GRIT CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
BODY COMBAT CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
19:00
18:00
16:00
 
19:00
LAB CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
18:00
16:00
 
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
19:00
CXWORX CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
 
19:00
PILATES MAT CLASSIC HALL
20:00
IENGAR YOGA CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
19:00
CXWORX CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
 
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
19:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
 
20:00
Total Stretch CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
CXWORX CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
19:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ Бассейн
 
19:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
19:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
 
20:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
21:00
Total Stretch CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
ORIENTAL CLASSIC HALL
19:00
BODY PUMP CROSS FUN HALL
19:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
 
19:00
PILATES MAT CLASSIC HALL
     
20:00
BODY BALANCE CLASSIC HALL
 
19:00
Polar team ТРЕН ЗАЛ
19:00
PILATES MAT CLASSIC HALL
     
19:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
     
21:00
 
19:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
RPM ТРЕН ЗАЛ
     
20:00
         
19:30
STRETCH &GO CROSS FUN HALL
20:00
     
20:00
Total Stretch CROSS FUN HALL
         
20:00
20:00
Total Stretch CROSS FUN HALL
     
20:00
YOGA KURUNTA CLASSIC HALL
         
20:00
BODY GRAVITY CROSS FUN HALL
20:00
YOGA KURUNTA CLASSIC HALL
     
           
20:00
LATINA MIX CLASSIC HALL
       
23 ноя., чт
24 ноя., пт
25 ноя., сб
26 ноя., вс
27 ноя., пн
28 ноя., вт
29 ноя., ср
30 ноя., чт
1 дек., пт
2 дек., сб
3 дек., вс
07:00
SWIMMING
08:00
HATHA YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
AQUA-FITNESS
08:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
08:00
HATHA YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
08:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
07:00
SWIMMING
08:00
HATHA YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
AQUA-FITNESS
08:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
08:00
HATHA YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
09:00
PILATES MAT
CLASSIC HALL
08:00
HATHA YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
08:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
08:00
HATHA YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
09:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
09:00
AQUA-CIRCUIT
09:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
09:00
SWIMMING
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
10:00
AQUA-FREESTYLE
08:30
CXWORX
CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
AQUA-SHAPE
09:00
AQUA-CIRCUIT
09:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
09:00
SWIMMING
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
09:00
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
SWIMMING
12:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
10:00
BOSU
CROSS FUN HALL
09:00
AQUA-ABS
11:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
09:00
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
SWIMMING
12:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
09:00
STRETCH&GO
CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
10:00
MAKE BODY
CROSS FUN HALL
12:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
09:00
STRETCH&GO
CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
AQUA-MOTION
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
10:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
12:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
AQUA-MOTION
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
13:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE
Classic Hall
11:00
LAB
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ЦИГУН
CLASSIC HALL
13:00
FUNCTIONAL
CROSS FUN HALL
12:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
10:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
12:00
LAB
CROSS FUN HALL
10:00
BODY BALANCE
Classic Hall
11:00
LAB
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ЦИГУН
CLASSIC HALL
13:00
FUNCTIONAL
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
CXWORX
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
11:00
ЦИГУН
CLASSIC HALL
14:00
BODY COMBAT
CROSS FUN HALL
12:00
BODY BALANCE
Classic Hall
11:00
BALLET FLOOR
CLASSIC HALL
12:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
11:00
CXWORX
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
11:00
ЦИГУН
CLASSIC HALL
14:00
BODY COMBAT
CROSS FUN HALL
11:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
12:00
PILATES MAT
Pilates Studio
14:00
FUNCTIONAL
CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
AQUA-JOGGER
13:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
12:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
11:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
11:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
12:00
PILATES MAT
Pilates Studio
14:00
FUNCTIONAL
CROSS FUN HALL
11:30
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
12:00
PILATES MAT
CLASSIC HALL
13:00
AQUA-COMBAT
15:00
AQUA-BEGINNERS
15:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
LATINA MIX
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
TRX BASIC
CROSS FUN HALL
11:30
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
12:00
PILATES MAT
CLASSIC HALL
13:00
AQUA-COMBAT
15:00
AQUA-BEGINNERS
15:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
AQUA-FITNESS
13:00
Interval training
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
LAB
CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
14:00
LATINA MIX
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
TRX Basic
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
AQUA-FITNESS
13:00
Interval training
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
LAB
CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
AQUA- NOODLES
16:00
БОКС
Трен зал
13:00
Interval training
CLASSIC HALL
15:00
SYNRGY
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
16:00
STRETCH&GO
CROSS FUN HALL
15:00
AQUA-COMBAT
16:00
AQUA-MOTION
16:00
AQUA- NOODLES
16:00
БОКС
Трен зал
13:00
Interval training
CLASSIC HALL
15:00
SYNRGY
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
16:00
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX
CLASSIC HALL
15:00
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
CLASSIC HALL
16:00
БОКС
Трен зал
15:00
FUNCTIONAL
CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
БОКС
Трен зал
16:00
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX
CLASSIC HALL
15:00
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
CLASSIC HALL
16:00
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX
CLASSIC HALL
16:00
ABS
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
15:00
FUNCTIONAL
CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
LADY`S STYLE
CLASSIC HALL
16:00
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ABS-STRETCH
CROSS FUN HALL
13:00
LATINA MIX
CLASSIC HALL
16:00
ABS
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
14:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
АBS
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
17:00
SWIMMING
17:00
CROSS CHALLENGE
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
17:00
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
CLASSIC HALL
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
14:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
16:00
АBS
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
CARDIO BEAT
Кардио зона
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
14:00
Косики-каратэ
Classic Hall
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
18:00
TRX Pro
CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
FUNCTIONAL
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
CARDIO BEAT
Кардио зона
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
14:00
Косики-каратэ
Classic Hall
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
18:00
Interval training
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
CORE
CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
Косики-Каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
18:00
CXWORX
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
17:00
GRIT
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
Interval training
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
CORE
CROSS FUN HALL
14:00
Косики-Каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
16:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
18:00
Interval training
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
SYNRGY
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
14:00
Косики-каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
16:30
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
18:00
Interval training
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
SYNRGY
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
14:00
Косики-каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
16:30
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
Косики-каратэ
Classic Hall
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
16:30
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
19:00
AQUA-SHAPE
17:00
БОКС
Трен зал
18:00
Косики-каратэ
Classic Hall
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
16:30
STRETCH &GO
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
Косики-Каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
19:00
AQUA-JOGGER
18:30
GRIT
CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
BODY COMBAT
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
Косики-Каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
15:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
19:00
AQUA-JOGGER
18:00
Косики-каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
19:00
AQUA-FREESTYLE
16:00
AQUA-CIRCUIT
 
19:00
LAB
CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
18:00
Косики-каратэ
CLASSIC HALL
19:00
AQUA-FREESTYLE
16:00
AQUA-CIRCUIT
 
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
19:00
CXWORX
CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
 
19:00
PILATES MAT
CLASSIC HALL
20:00
IENGAR YOGA
CLASSIC HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
19:00
CXWORX
CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
 
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
19:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
 
20:00
AQUA- NOODLES
20:00
Total Stretch
CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
CXWORX
CROSS FUN HALL
18:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
19:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
17:00
ПЛАВАНИЕ
Бассейн
 
19:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
19:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
AQUA-FLIPPERS
 
20:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
21:00
Total Stretch
CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
ORIENTAL
CLASSIC HALL
19:00
BODY PUMP
CROSS FUN HALL
19:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
AQUA-FLIPPERS
 
19:00
PILATES MAT
CLASSIC HALL
     
20:00
BODY BALANCE
CLASSIC HALL
 
19:00
Polar team
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
19:00
PILATES MAT
CLASSIC HALL
     
19:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
     
21:00
SWIMMING
 
19:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
19:00
RPM
ТРЕН ЗАЛ
     
20:00
AQUA-ABS
         
19:30
STRETCH &GO
CROSS FUN HALL
20:00
AQUA-ABS
     
20:00
Total Stretch
CROSS FUN HALL
         
20:00
AQUA-FITNESS
20:00
Total Stretch
CROSS FUN HALL
     
20:00
YOGA KURUNTA
CLASSIC HALL
         
20:00
BODY GRAVITY
CROSS FUN HALL
20:00
YOGA KURUNTA
CLASSIC HALL
     
           
20:00
LATINA MIX
CLASSIC HALL
       

Объявления Exclusive